Litter Public Property at 4818 123 Avenue NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 9 days ago #8021812897
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Biohazard

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? North east corner near mailbox

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 4818 123 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38632.40117717331, 5938559.680248282

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5784344984387, -113.4166894257281

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:32pm Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:24pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone