Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7000 143 St NW River Valley Whitemud
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 7000 143 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28295.60175093694, 5930137.639333326
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50341599999999, -113.5735204
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 17, 2020 01:56pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Sep 17, 2020 01:33pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 17, 2020 01:32pm | Submitted via Web |