Shared Use Path at 10950 127 Street NW
Where: Bike Lane
Issue: Debris or Obstructions
address: 10950 127 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30396.630435295832, 5935797.166597519
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55415333, -113.541305
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 21, 2020 05:45pm | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Mon Sep 21, 2020 05:44pm | Reopened |
Mon Sep 21, 2020 02:50pm | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Sun Sep 20, 2020 07:36pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 20, 2020 07:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |