Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10767 93 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 10767 93 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34409.92242376664, 5935951.664255783
coordinates lat,lng: 53.555294, -113.4807287
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 25, 2020 06:19am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Sep 24, 2020 02:11pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 24, 2020 02:11pm | Submitted via Android |