Other - Vandalism/Damage at 3250 Cameron Heights Way NW

CLOSED 22 days ago #8021841660
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 24, 2020

Missing garbage can - car smashed through the decorative garbage can at the bus stop and it has never been replaced

Where: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bus stop



address: 3250 CAMERON HEIGHTS WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 24223.307148736007, 5926724.241735231

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47294706602555, -113.6351610370005

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 28, 2020 11:45pm Closed
Thu Sep 24, 2020 02:36pm Opened
Thu Sep 24, 2020 02:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone