Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11648 85 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11648 85 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34984.41885949665, 5937316.470000686
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56751951213791, -113.471906807147
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 25, 2020 01:13pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 25, 2020 01:07pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 25, 2020 01:06pm | Submitted via iPhone |