Other - Vandalism/Damage at 10114 104 Street NW

CLOSED 15 days ago #8021846128
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 25, 2020

Broken stones on edge

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Michael Fair Park



address: 10114 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33167.64066365533, 5934403.086343508

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54145907684408, -113.4996390070529

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 05, 2020 03:36pm Closed
Fri Sep 25, 2020 03:29pm Opened
Fri Sep 25, 2020 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone