Park Grass Maintenance at N53.47 E113.44
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Laneway
address: 3456 65 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37430.1898867928, 5926226.045534972
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4676977, -113.4363138
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 22, 2020 02:07pm | Closed with status: Partially Completed-Future work planned |
Sun Oct 04, 2020 04:03pm | Opened |
Sun Oct 04, 2020 04:02pm | Submitted via Android |