Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11415 139 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 months ago #8021978762
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 06, 2020

Bush over grown on to street scrapping up my vehicle when I park

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 11415 139 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31799.663011656, 5941112.786513702

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60183398731671, -113.5195923942283

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 06, 2020 09:22am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Nov 06, 2020 08:28am Opened
Fri Nov 06, 2020 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone