Sports Field Maintenance at 1515 70 Street SW

OPENED . - 11 months ago #8022152260
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Signs all fall into the ground with hay bales moved. Hay bales where separated Due to social distancing and as a barrier for the rink

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East of parking

Sports Field: None of the above

Accessibility/disability issue? no

address: 1515 70 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 36562.15197086941, 5920764.534318658

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41868344, -113.45001966

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 11:43am Reopened
Wed Jan 20, 2021 06:47am Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:53pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:53pm Submitted via Android Android