(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 9849 150 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): NW corner of intersection
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 9849 150 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27858.179512633265, 5933951.831040924
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53771252837127, -113.5797741355779
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 22, 2021 04:06pm | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Fri Jan 15, 2021 09:11am | Opened |
Fri Jan 15, 2021 09:10am | Submitted via iPhone |