(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 2950 141 Street SW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Most of this trail is not maintained
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 2950 141 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 28795.410243806105, 5919437.134272136
coordinates lat,lng: 53.40723645, -113.56696665
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 22, 2021 02:23pm | Closed |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:33am | Opened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:32am | Submitted via Android |