Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9917 110 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 9933 110 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32467.384487950596, 5934042.235464485
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53826035, -113.51023994
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 26, 2021 03:06pm | Closed |
Thu Jan 21, 2021 02:11pm | Reopened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 11:12am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 11:08am | Opened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 11:08am | Submitted via Android |