Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 15915 104 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
address: 15915 104 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 26741.072549844535, 5934922.943920725
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54649667, -113.59654167
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 26, 2021 02:56pm | Closed |
Thu Jan 21, 2021 03:07pm | Reopened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 11:23am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 11:14am | Opened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 11:13am | Submitted via iPhone |