Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8120 93 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 8120 93 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34954.41965807481, 5931389.420751337
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51426381863475, -113.4730214542948
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 22, 2021 01:36pm | Closed |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 10:26pm | Opened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 10:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |