Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 13210 Buena Vista Road NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
address: 13210 BUENA VISTA ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 29939.302827651503, 5931286.837012262
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51365137856701, -113.5486371787654
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 26, 2021 02:46pm | Closed |
Mon Jan 25, 2021 01:13pm | Reopened |
Thu Jan 21, 2021 11:27am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jan 21, 2021 11:19am | Opened |
Thu Jan 21, 2021 11:18am | Submitted via iPhone |