Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10619 131 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Barricade / Construction
Traveling Direction: Westbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10619 131 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29984.447511457085, 5935349.170513998
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5501515, -113.5475677
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 26, 2021 02:29pm | Closed |
Sun Jan 24, 2021 01:52pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 24, 2021 01:51pm | Submitted via Android |