Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 16304 103 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 16304 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33009.58896589661, 5943670.160746663
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62473840780061, -113.5010435571773
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 26, 2021 11:52am | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Tue Jan 26, 2021 11:46am | Opened |
Tue Jan 26, 2021 11:45am | Submitted via iPhone |