Streetlight Maintenance at 11115 161 Street NW
Issue: S201-multi
Where is the light? Other
Location on property? In the Front
address: 11115 161 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 26576.568058900593, 5936377.479529377
coordinates lat,lng: 53.559575, -113.5989
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 27, 2021 01:34am | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Tue Jan 26, 2021 09:19pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 26, 2021 09:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |