City Maintained Sidewalk at 3716 22 A Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 5 days ago #8022239812
Photo_20210222_142109
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Nw corner of my house. Water start deposit.

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 3716 22A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41420.75757275919, 5926821.837290971

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4727526, -113.3761424

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:41pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Feb 22, 2021 02:22pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 02:22pm Submitted via Android Android