Litter Public Property at 8521 98 Avenue NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 5 days ago #8022242678
Photo_20210223_132838
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Homeless camp debris

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In bushes by roundabout (strathearn park side)

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Inside Park: Strathearn Park



address: 8521 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35996.50559868688, 5933953.337713013

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5372317, -113.457017

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:21pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:31pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:30pm Submitted via Android Android