City Maintained Sidewalk at 10220 116 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 2 months ago #8022243522
Photo_20210223_164142
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Sidewalk uneven and icy.

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North-South

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10220 116 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31720.401226367987, 5934654.140803174

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5438043, -113.5214455

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 11, 2021 02:01pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:43pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:42pm Submitted via Android Android