City Maintained Sidewalk at 13543 26 Street NW

OPENED 3 months ago #8022246442
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Broken bottle in walkway

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): 136 Ave - 26 street walkway



address: 13543 26 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40918.10928482705, 5940755.805558922

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59799415214574, -113.3818917882427

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:04pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone