City Maintained Sidewalk at 7528 149 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 2 months ago #8022249263
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 25, 2021

Handicap access flooded

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalk north side

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 7528 149A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35842.77393902423, 5942201.45461315

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61135534236003, -113.4583895184085

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 11, 2021 02:04pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Feb 25, 2021 03:36pm Opened
Thu Feb 25, 2021 03:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone