Windrows at 10536 65 Street NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8022257290
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Drainage occurring on the sidewalk instead of the road due to windrow on sidewalk

Blocking: Covered Sidewalk

Height in cm? 60

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 10536 65 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37691.9497787921, 5935233.793839551

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54861834664701, -113.4312895262957

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 03, 2021 11:57am Closed
Mon Mar 01, 2021 03:43pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone