Windrows at N53.62 E113.43

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 7 months ago #8022265826
Photo_20210304_091332
Submitted Thu Mar 04, 2021

Windrows at the south cut lane blocked the water go to the drain.

Blocking: Covered Sidewalk

Height in cm? 5

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 6003 159 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37515.20750462674, 5943154.725620328

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6198038, -113.4330044

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 07:11am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Thu Mar 04, 2021 09:17am Opened
Thu Mar 04, 2021 09:16am Submitted via Android Android