Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 6112 113 Ave NW Highlands

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8022279546
20210308_124456
Submitted Mon Mar 08, 2021

Overgrown suckers on trees in and around park

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11225 62 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37525.52660183025, 5937246.752954404

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5667176, -113.4335589

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 09, 2021 06:24am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Mar 08, 2021 09:06pm Opened
Mon Mar 08, 2021 09:05pm Submitted via Web Web