Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 39 Westridge Crescent NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 22 days ago #8022282554
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 09, 2021

Tree is overgrown and appears cracked and dead/dying. Will cause a lot of damage to my house/yard if it falls down.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 39 WESTRIDGE CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 25682.748003384695, 5930734.243044858

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50891094302897, -113.6128522139865

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 26, 2021 11:54am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Apr 26, 2021 11:44am Reopened
Tue Mar 16, 2021 07:22am Closed
Mon Mar 15, 2021 09:12am Reopened
Wed Mar 10, 2021 07:11am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Mar 09, 2021 05:50pm Opened
Tue Mar 09, 2021 05:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone