Park Walkway at 8607 106a St NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8022293830
158579576_435862317668642_516311379087091912_n
Submitted Sat Mar 13, 2021

Flooding and freezing across shared use path

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Across trail

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 8607 106A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32832.12843396294, 5932269.524307701

coordinates lat,lng: 53.522308830118334, -113.50492392741391

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 04:47am Closed
Sat Mar 13, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Sat Mar 13, 2021 04:17pm Submitted via Web Web