Park Walkway at 8607 106 A Street NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8022294715
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 14, 2021

Path under water, ~4"

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Middle of path, between 106A and 106 Street

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 8607 106A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32851.96766082328, 5932258.4330227

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52220792922333, -113.5046259464264

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:14am Closed
Sun Mar 14, 2021 01:29pm Opened
Sun Mar 14, 2021 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone