City Maintained Sidewalk at 2237 Kelly Crescent SW

CLOSED 20 days ago #8022295089
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 14, 2021

Sink hole in sidewalk

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Front street sidewalk



address: 2237 KELLY CRESCENT SW

coordinates x,y: 24988.07679223203, 5920601.3902420495

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41789223779251, -113.6241287055323

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 28, 2021 07:21am Closed
Thu Mar 18, 2021 05:05am Reopened
Wed Mar 17, 2021 10:48am Closed
Tue Mar 16, 2021 05:20pm Reopened
Tue Mar 16, 2021 08:00am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Mar 14, 2021 04:36pm Opened
Sun Mar 14, 2021 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone