Park Walkway at 10844 117 Street NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8022305764
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 17, 2021

Ballard's open AGAIN I have probably complained a dozen times. When left open people are driving into the park

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Dog park 119 st 108 Avr



address: 10844 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31359.940591492013, 5935979.279820985

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55573309556717, -113.5267506146283

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 12:07pm Closed
Wed Mar 17, 2021 04:03pm Opened
Wed Mar 17, 2021 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone