(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 9830 105 Street NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8022311368
Photo_20210319_114556
Submitted Fri Mar 19, 2021

Public sidewalk behind 9830 105st

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Next to 104th street. The public walk way. Side cracked around the drain. Not ice issue

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9830 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33048.26430787591, 5933858.776443977

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53657566, -113.50149728

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:51am Closed
Fri Mar 19, 2021 11:51am Opened
Fri Mar 19, 2021 11:50am Submitted via Android Android