Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 16507 98 St NW Northwest Edmonton
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 16507 98 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33545.021899540254, 5943991.080222213
coordinates lat,lng: 53.627588, -113.492916
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 22, 2021 02:42pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Mar 24, 2021 05:05am | Reopened |
Mon Mar 22, 2021 07:22am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Mar 21, 2021 03:08pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 21, 2021 03:07pm | Submitted via Web |