Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 15003 115 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 15003 115 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31752.88592468335, 5942057.8957156325
coordinates lat,lng: 53.6103291, -113.5202028
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 22, 2021 07:24am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Mar 21, 2021 06:47pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 21, 2021 06:47pm | Submitted via Android |