Structure/Playground Maintenance at 10930 107 St NW North Central Edmonton

CLOSED 29 days ago #8022324717
621f6f55-47a4-4124-84d7-7e5a126848bc
Submitted Wed Mar 24, 2021

Your sign is down. Currently laying down along west fence near basketball courts.

What: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): West

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10930 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32742.537907886323, 5935972.844236874

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5555909, -113.5058875

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:43pm Closed
Tue Mar 30, 2021 01:48pm Reopened
Tue Mar 30, 2021 09:58am Closed
Wed Mar 24, 2021 10:39am Opened
Wed Mar 24, 2021 10:39am Submitted via Web Web