Park Walkway at N53.54 E113.46

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 6 months ago #8022333351
Photo_20210326_170038
Submitted Fri Mar 26, 2021

Ice on steep hill

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Covering trail, kind of treacherous, especially going downhill.

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9004 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35576.3414846776, 5934132.736536252

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5388723, -113.4633342

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 30, 2021 12:30pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Mar 26, 2021 05:02pm Opened
Fri Mar 26, 2021 05:02pm Submitted via Android Android