Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 2063 Trumpeter Way NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 14 days ago #8022339377
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 29, 2021

Pooling water in alleyway and now damage to landscaping along alleyway between 2063 and 2061 trumpeter way

Is there a catch basin nearby: Yes but not blocked

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Alley



address: 2063 TRUMPETER WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 21858.22963939371, 5939518.380106827

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58801581449419, -113.6698891151551

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 30, 2021 07:57am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Mar 29, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Mon Mar 29, 2021 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone