Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 13016 34 Street NW

CLOSED Transition to Epcor Drainage - 13 days ago #8022340915
Photo_20210330_105430
Submitted Tue Mar 30, 2021

Drainage blocked water pooling in alley

Is there a catch basin nearby: Yes it is blocked

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Alley

Previous ref# if updating: 802227496

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 13024 34 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40113.73188255378, 5939892.465527987

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5902989, -113.39415293

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 31, 2021 06:52am Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Tue Mar 30, 2021 11:03am Opened
Tue Mar 30, 2021 11:03am Submitted via Android Android