Traffic Signal Light Timing at 2704 17 Street NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8022344652
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 31, 2021

Signals are not working.

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Wed Mar 31, 2021 11:18am

Travelling direction: Southbound



address: 2704 17 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41741.19609004958, 5924744.05000039

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45405737383427, -113.3715922132187

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 01, 2021 02:54pm Closed
Wed Mar 31, 2021 11:19am Opened
Wed Mar 31, 2021 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone