City Maintained Sidewalk at 8424 176 A Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022346188
Photo_20210331_153913
Submitted Wed Mar 31, 2021

Grass ripped up from winter snow clearing

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Path to east of 8424-176A street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 8424 176A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 24727.137728276433, 5931778.681532699

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5183418, -113.6271746

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 05:50am Closed
Wed Mar 31, 2021 03:40pm Opened
Wed Mar 31, 2021 03:40pm Submitted via Android Android