Other - Vandalism/Damage at 14220 112 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8022347392
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 01, 2021

Glass has been in the grass and the sidewalk for days now, not cleaned up!

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): The side where the Real Estate Board is, the brown building, at the bus stop.

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 14220 112 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28760.563950635984, 5936536.25908696

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56088667, -113.565925

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 07:03am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Apr 01, 2021 09:18am Opened
Thu Apr 01, 2021 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone