Structure/Playground Maintenance at 3250 Cameron Heights Way NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022349473
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 01, 2021

Can sand be topped up in the sandbox?

What: Sandbox

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE corner of playground

Inside Park: Cameron Heights Park



address: 3250 CAMERON HEIGHTS WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 24149.219501353593, 5926751.709941275

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47319729212275, -113.6362747717885

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:08am Closed
Thu Apr 01, 2021 02:40pm Opened
Thu Apr 01, 2021 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone