City Maintained Sidewalk at 524 C Griesbach Parade NW

OPENED 11 days ago #8022350828
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

The city cleaned the city sidewalks on April 1,2021. This is what was left behind on all of the walkways leaking fluid. Please try and remove and maintenance of the equipment. Please reply to me. Thank you Jim Wishewan

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Griesbach parade city sidewalk

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 524C GRIESBACH PARADE NW

coordinates x,y: 33257.273581989895, 5941010.613942711

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60082549688942, -113.4975836130581

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 11:35am Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 11:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone