City Maintained Sidewalk at 3203 24 Avenue NW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8022350861
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

Sign down for three years

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): 23 avenue and 32 street going west left side

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 3203 24 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40754.70545443331, 5924729.936855135

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45400774439305, -113.3864445718018

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 09:51pm Closed
Fri Apr 02, 2021 12:44pm Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 12:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone