Other - Vandalism/Damage at 16610 115 Street NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 5 days ago #8022352166
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021

Entry Feature letters have mostly been removed. This make the neighbourhood very ugly.

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Canosa



address: 11523 167A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31642.658894756634, 5944128.020334568

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6289368301703, -113.5216580586394

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 07:08am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Apr 03, 2021 01:34pm Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone