Traffic Signal Light Timing at 17023 U 97 Street NW

OPENED 10 days ago #8022352218
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021

Sit forever when there's no incoming traffic

Issue: Turn Signals

Time of incident: Sat Apr 03, 2021 01:47pm

Travelling direction: Northbound

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 17023U 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33603.742765550036, 5945184.282869435

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6383056640625, -113.491899585457

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 03, 2021 01:48pm Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 01:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone