Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 9804 107 Street NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #8022352234
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 03, 2021

Loitering all over ETS Gov center

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Bus bench

What is the bus stop number? 1305

What is the bus/LRT number? 52

Which Transit Centre? Government Centre



address: 9804 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32850.741413536794, 5933815.420126102

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53619846054682, -113.5044811573937

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 11:45pm Closed
Sat Apr 03, 2021 01:51pm Opened
Sat Apr 03, 2021 01:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone