Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 10015 103 A Avenue NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #8022353049
Photo_20210404_085912
Submitted Sun Apr 04, 2021

A big poop/human feces in bus shelter

What type of damage? Graffiti

Where is the damage? Bus shelter

What is the bus stop number? 1439

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10015 103A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33674.2179521702, 5934893.481143384

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54583333, -113.49194444

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 11:46pm Closed
Sun Apr 04, 2021 08:59am Opened
Sun Apr 04, 2021 08:59am Submitted via Android Android