Other - Vandalism/Damage at 11022 76 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 5 days ago #8022353088
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 04, 2021

Illegal fence?

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South end of alley

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 11022 76 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35965.14603752984, 5936474.344675681

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55988634998861, -113.4572002405098

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 06:04pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:50pm Reopened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:55pm Closed
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:54am Reopened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 07:09am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Apr 04, 2021 11:27am Opened
Sun Apr 04, 2021 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone